Østjysk Grand Prix Mesterklasse Stilling 2014 – 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse: Mester |
Silk. |
Skand. |
Ch.Hou |
SK68 |
Grand Prix |
Nr |
Navn |
Point |
Point |
Point |
Point |
Total |
1 |
Jan Pedersen, Skanderborg |
17 |
17 |
8 |
10 |
52 |
2 |
Tom Petri Petersen, Nordre Skakklub |
|
12 |
13 |
13 |
38 |
3 |
Martin Matthiesen, Skakklubben af 1968 |
2 |
|
|
17 |
19 |
4 |
Jackie Andersen, Skanderborg |
6 |
12 |
|
|
18 |
4 |
Claus Rossen, Viborg |
1 |
|
10 |
7 |
18 |
6 |
Jens Ove Fries Nielsen, Viborg Skakklub |
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
7 |
Bjarne Lysgaard-Egeberg, Skakklubben af 1968 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
15 |
8 |
Klaus Berg, Af |
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
8 |
Jonas Bjerre,Skanderborg Skakklub |
|
|
5 |
8 |
13 |
10 |
Lars René Andersen, Af |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
Lars Hansen, Skakklubben af 1968 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
9 |
11 |
Poul Rewitz, Skakklubben af 1968 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
|
9 |
13 |
Per Knudsen, Silkeborg |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
14 |
Pelle Rødkjær Bank, Skakklubben af 1968 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
14 |
Izet Salihu, Rokaden |
1 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
14 |
Gunnar Pedersen, Skakklubben af 1968 |
|
7 |
|
|
7 |
14 |
Bo Jacobsen, Aarhus Skakklub/Skolerne |
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
18 |
Magnus Lindfeldt |
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
19 |
Kristian Seegert, Skanderborg Skakklub |
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
19 |
Jesper Korsgaard, Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub |
|
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
21 |
Thomas Klitgård Andersen, Nordre |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
21 |
Peter Jørgen Dam Mikkelsen, Skørping |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
21 |
Jesper Mørch Lauritsen, Enkeltmedlem |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
21 |
Martin Knudsen, Skakklubben af 1968 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
21 |
Niels Danstrup, Skakklubben af 1968 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
21 |
Tavs Bjerre |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
27 |
Benjamin Christensen, Skakklubben af 1968 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
28 |
Jakob Bang Pedersen, Enkeltmedlem |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Rasmus Fomsgaard Nielsen, Nordre |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Dennis Hemdorff, Nordre |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Torben Bødskov Andersen, Silkeborg |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Peter Graves, Viborg |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Kjeld Ostersen, Hinnerup |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Colin Watson, Skanderborg |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Jens Bæk Nielsen, Silkeborg |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Kim Lund Jensen, Kjellerup |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Peter Haarup, Silkeborg |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Jesper Hammer-Larsen, Århus |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Claus Støvring, Skive |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Henrik Svane, Skakklubben Evans |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
28 |
Leif Møller, Nordre Skakklub |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
28 |
Niels Chr. Davidsen, Skørping Skakklub |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Klasse: Basis 1 |
Silk. |
Skand. |
Ch.Hou |
SK68 |
Grand Prix |
Nr |
Navn |
Point |
9 |
Point |
Point |
Total |
1 |
Freja Vangsgård, Vejlby-Risskov |
17 |
10 |
8 |
17 |
52 |
2 |
Claus Vangsgaard, Vejlby-Risskov |
13 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
47 |
3 |
Bjarke Vangsgård, Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub |
|
7 |
17 |
7 |
31 |
4 |
Rinor Salihu, Rokaden |
7 |
17 |
6 |
|
30 |
5 |
Gert Medom Madsen, Skakklubben af 1968 |
|
|
5 |
8 |
13 |
5 |
Graham Christopher Taylor, Skakklubben af 1968 |
|
13 |
|
|
13 |
7 |
Alexander Christian Almasy, Silkeborg |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
Søren Grymer-Hansen, Horsens |
4 |
6 |
|
|
10 |
7 |
Johan Hardlei, Skakklubben af 1968 |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
7 |
Jan Han Petersen, Rokaden |
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
11 |
Peter Kristensen, Silkeborg |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
11 |
Jesper Billeskov Jansen, Skakklubben af 1968 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
8 |
13 |
Morten Lyck Hansen, Skakklubben af 1968 |
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
14 |
Peter Matzen, Silkeborg |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
15 |
Tom Petersen, Silkeborg |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
Lars Christiansen, Nordre Skakklub |
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
17 |
Thomas Christensen, Kjellerup |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
17 |
Kjeld Hansen, Stouby |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
17 |
Søren Sørensen, Horsens |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
17 |
Ernst Lund Jensen, Enkeltmedlem |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
Leif Hamborg, Herning |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
Keld Johnny Olsen, Holstebro |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
Ralf Ploug, Silkeborg |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
John Engstrøm, Nr. Snede |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
Phong van Nguyen, Skakklubben af 1968 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Klasse: Basis 2 |
Silk. |
Skand. |
Ch.Hou |
SK68 |
Grand Prix |
Nr |
Navn |
Point |
Point |
Point |
Point |
Total |
1 |
Anton David, Skakklubben af 1968 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
13 |
43 |
2 |
Jørgen Frank, Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub |
|
17 |
17 |
6 |
40 |
3 |
Joen Lesner, Skakklubben af 1968 |
13 |
|
|
10 |
23 |
4 |
Nenad Kikanovic, Silkeborg |
17 |
6 |
|
|
23 |
5 |
Ricardo De La Calle Arambunn , Rokaden |
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
6 |
Ebbe Kristensen, Skanderborg Skakklub |
|
13 |
|
|
13 |
7 |
Hans Jørgen Mikkelsen, Vejlby-Risskov |
7 |
4 |
|
|
11 |
8 |
Kim Lund Larsen, Skanderborg Skakklub |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
9 |
Per Sønderskov, Silkeborg |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
Allan Erik Schmidt Andersen, Skanderborg Skakklub |
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
9 |
Jacob Bjørnskov, SK 1968 |
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
12 |
Jacob Mortensen, SK 1968 |
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
13 |
Lasse-Emil Petersen, Silkeborg |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
14 |
Søren Rud Ottesen, Silkeborg |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
14 |
Poul Jacobsen, Ejby Skakklub |
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
14 |
Christian Korsgaard, SK 1968 |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
17 |
Erik Carsten Pedersen, Rokaden |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
17 |
Jens Amstrup-Jensen, Enkeltmedlem |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
19 |
Vagn Skov Andersen, Horsens |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
19 |
Leif Møller Hansen, Skanderborg Skakklub |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
21 |
Kristen Hedelykke, Nordre Skakklub |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Klasse: Basis 3 |
Silk. |
Skand. |
Ch.Hou |
SK68 |
Grand Prix |
Nr |
Navn |
Point |
Point |
Point |
Point |
Total |
1 |
Jacob Kryger Dyekjær, Skakklubben af 1968 |
17 |
17 |
|
|
34 |
2 |
Christian Emil Frambøl, Skanderborg |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
2 |
Joshua Kehlet Hansen, Skakklubben af 1968 |
4 |
13 |
|
|
17 |
4 |
Jesper Thomsen, Nr. Snede |
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
Poul Guldbæk Olesen, Vejlby-Risskov |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
Filip Martin Kierulf Hou Holm, Viby |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Anders Haarup, Skanderborg Skakklub |
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
8 |
Jesper Pallesen, Skanderborg Skakklub |
|
7 |
|
|
7 |
10 |
Flemming Koch Jensen, Enkeltmedlem |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
10 |
Bjarne Berring Rasmussen, Skanderborg Skakklub |
|
6 |
|
|
6 |
12 |
Mark Philip Trønning, Amager |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
12 |
Torben Gregersen, Skanderborg Skakklub |
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
14 |
Steen Konradsen, Silkeborg |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
Jan Gasbjerg Sørensen, Enkeltmedlem |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
16 |
Birgit Dithlevsen, Herning |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Klasse: Basis 4 |
Silk. |
Skand. |
Ch.Hou |
SK68 |
Grand Prix |
Nr |
Navn |
Point |
Point |
Point |
Point |
Total |
4 |
Janith Easan, Fredericia Skakforening |
|
13 |
|
13 |
26 |
11 |
Adesh Easan, Fredericia Skakforening |
|
7 |
|
17 |
24 |
1 |
Anders Dithlevsen, Vorgod |
17 |
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
Alfred Hedelykke Wegger, Nordre Skakklub |
|
17 |
|
|
17 |
1 |
Steen Larsen, Aros Skakklub |
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
4 |
Jacob Graves, Viborg |
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
Jonathan Christensen, Skanderborg |
7 |
6 |
|
|
13 |
7 |
Simon Ehrenreich, Hinnerup |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
Anna Hedelykke Jensen, Nordre Skakklub |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
9 |
Tony Lung Ca Hin, Skakklubben af 1968 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
Mogens Dalsgaard Pedersen, Skanderborg Skakklub |
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
12 |
Lars Peter Levin Olsen, Silkeborg |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
13 |
Victor Ammitzbøll Madsen, Enkeltmedlem |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
14 |
Henrik Skovgaard Madsen, Skakklubben af 1968 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |